Unbelievable of Czankra*pl

Unbelievable of Czankra*pl

BASIC INFORMATIONS

Supreme Champion (SC)
Junior Winner (JW)
Distinguished Show Merit (DSM)
Distinguished Variety Merit (DVM)
National Winner 2015 (NW)

SUPER KOT 2015
MISTER AUSTRIA 2019
 Litters: A, C, E, F, I, J, K, L, T, W, X, A, J, M, N, R
Birth: 10.03.2013
Colour: blue (BRI a)
Blood: B
Father: IC (FIFe) Hummer van de Kraayenberg*NL (BRI a)
Mother: SC (FIFe) Mamma Mia of Czankra*PL (BRI g)
Tests: PKD: normal / HCM: normal / Gen longhair: negative / agouti: negative / chocolate: negative / dilution: positive / Felv, FIV: negative
Class City Date Note Judge Title
12 Cieszyn (PL) 20.07.2013 EX1 V. Isakov
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS
Kitten
cat III
11 Warszawa (PL) 14.09.2013 EX1 U. Errikson
BIV
11 Warszawam (PL) 15.09.2013 EX1 S. Serrai
BIV
11 Budapest (H) 05.10.2013 EX1 M. Westerlund
BIV
NOM BIS
11 Budapest (H) 06.10.2013 EX1 F. Calmes
BIV
11 Ebbs (A) 12.10.2013 EX1 A. Velland NOM BIS
BIS Young cat III
BIC cat III
BOB 1
11 Ebbs (A) 13.10.2013 EX1 C. Spijker NOM BIS
BIS Young cat III
11 Karlsruhe (D) 09.11.2013 EX1 K. Preiss
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Young cat III
11 Skierniewice (PL) 23.11.2013 EX1 H.S. Sneum
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Young cat III
Junior Winner
11 Warszawa (PL) 30.11.2013 EX1 A. Paloluoma
BIV
NOM BIS
11 Warszawa (PL) 01.12.2013 EX1 S. Hamalainen
11 Grenchen (A) 14.12.2013 EX1 S. Drieling
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Young cat III
11 Grenchen (A) 15.12.2013 EX1 W. Stoop
09 Warszawa (PL) 11.01.2014 EX1; CAC V. Saarela NOM BIS
09 Warszawa (PL) 12.01.2014 EX1; CAC M. Malevitch
BIV
NOM BIS
09 Berlin (D) 25.01.2014 EX1; CAC N. Sidorova
Champion
07 Berlin (D) 26.01.2014 EX1; CACIB K. Preiss
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Male cat III
07 Legionowo (PL) 22.02.2014 EX1; CACIB L. Coste
07 Legionowo (PL) 23.02.2014 EX1; CACIB J. Jyrkinen
BIV
International
Champion
05 Wałbrzych (PL) 01.03.2014 EX1; CAGCIB O. Sizova
05 Wałbrzych (PL) 02.03.2014 EX1; CAGCIB I. Pruchniak
05 Melsungen (D) 29.03.2014 EX1; CAGCIB M. Chadaj NOM BIS
BIS Male cat III
05 Melsungen (D) 30.03.2014 EX1; CAGCIB F. Calmes
TICA Warszawa (PL) 13.04.2014 1x 1st Best of Colour 3x 2nd Best of Colour 1x 2nd Best of Division 3x 3rd Best of Division 1x 2nd Best of Breed 1x 3rd Best of Breed Massimo Picardello (IT) Brigitte Berthelon (FR) Phillipa Holmes (UK) Jone Allen (UK) 8th Best Cat All Breeds
05 Lichtenfels (D) 03.05.2014 EX1; CAGCIB M. Chadaj NOM BIS
BIS Male cat III
05 Lichtenfels (D) 04.05.2014 EX1; CAGCIB L. Burani NOM BIS
BIS Male cat III
05 Saulkrasti (LV) 14.06.2014 EX1; CAGCIB A. Shchukin NOM BIS
Grand
International
Champion
03 Saulkrasti (LV) 15.06.2014 EX1; CACS V. Isakov
03 Płock (PL) 21.06.2014 EX1; CACS E. Wieland
BIV
NOM BIS
03 Płock (PL) 22.06.2014 EX1; CACS H.S. Sneum
BIV
NOM BIS
03 Gliwice (PL) 19.07.2014 EX1; CACS P. Ventura
BIV
NOM BIS
03 Gliwice (PL) 20.07.2014 EX1; CACS S. Pruchniak
03 Aarau (CH) 16.08.2014 EX1; CACS R. Voehringer
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Male cat III
03 Aarau (CH) 17.08.2014 EX1; CACS J. Billing
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Male cat III
03 Thun (CH) 27.09.2014 EX1; CACS S. Pruchniak
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Male cat III
03 Thun (CH) 28.09.2014 EX1; CACS H.S. Sneum
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Male cat III
Supreme
Champion
01 Białystok (PL) 11.10.2014 HP S. Serrai
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS cat III
BOB 1
01 Białystok (PL) 12.10.2014 HP A. Shchukin
01 Tallinn (EE) 15.11.2014 HP H. Lindberg
01 Tallinn (EE) 16.11.2014 HP L. Burani
01 Nitra (SK) 22.11.2014 HP C. Spijker
01 Nitra (SK) 23.11.2014 HP J. Panek
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Male cat III
01 Plzen (CH) 25.07.2015 HP L. Venclikova
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Male cat III
Distinguished Variety Merit
01 Plzen (CH) 26.07.2015 HP A. Velland NOM BIS
01 Sopot (PL) 01.08.2015 HP B. Busse
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Adult Opposite Sex cat. III
01 Sopot (PL) 02.08.2015 HP A. Shchukin NOM BIS
BIS Adult Opposite Sex cat. III
01 Ostrava (CZ) 15.08.2015 HP Y. Roca-Folch
BIV
NOM BIS
01 Ostrava (CZ) 16.08.2015 HP T. Friskovec
BIV
NOM BIS
01 Wrocław (PL) 05.09.2015 HP B. Busse
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS cat III
BOB 1
01 Wrocław 06.09.2015 (PL) HP R. Grigorieva
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS cat III
BOB 1
01 Warszawa (PL) 12.09.2015 HP U. Erikson NOM BIS
BIS Male cat III
01 Warszawa (PL) 13.09.2015 HP J. Panek NOM BIS
BIS Male cat III
01 Ryga (LV) 19.09.2015 HP V. Saarela
01 Ryga (LV) 20.09.2015 HP C. Spijker NOM BIS
BIS Male cat III
01 Bydgoszcz (PL) 26.09.2015 HP J. Gustatiene
BIV
NOM BIS
01 Bydgoszcz (PL) 27.09.2015 HP M. Chadaj
BIV
NOM BIS
01 Kirchberg (CH) 10.10.2015 HP L. Scholten
BIV
NOM BIS
01 Kirchberg (CH) 11.10.2015 HP V. Saarela
BIV
NOM BIS
01 Karlsruhe (D) 14.11.2015 HP J. Knyova
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Male cat III
01 Karlsruhe (D) 15.11.2015 HP H. Reiter
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Male cat III
01 Łódź (PL) 21.11.2015 HP I. Pruchniak
01 Łódź (PL) 22.11.2015 HP Y. Roca Folch
BIV
NOM BIS
01 Warszawa (PL) 28.11.2015 HP N. Pahl
01 Warszawa (PL) 29.11.2015 HP F. Calmes
01 Olomouc (CZ) 05.12.2015 HP T. Friskovec
BIV
NOM BIS
01 Olomouc (CZ) 06.12.2015 HP L. Venclikova
01 Budapest (H) 12.12.2015 HP V. Isakov
01 Budapest (H) 13.12.2015 HP L. Venclikova
BIV
01 Wien (A) 27.02.2016 HP Ch. Spijker
BIV
01 Wien (A) 28.02.2016 HP J. Panek
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Male cat III
Distinguished Show Merit
01 Castelletto (IT) 04.06.2016 HP G. Mantovani
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Adult cat. III
BOB 4
01 Castelletto (IT) 05.06.2016 HP L. Comorio
BIV
NOM BIS
01 Plzen (CZ) 30.07.2016 HP E. Rejiers
BIV
01 Plzen (CZ) 31.07.2016 HP L. Knyova
01 Longarone (IT) 27.08.2016 HP V. Saarela
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Male cat III
01 Longarone (IT) 28.08.2016 HP A. Sjodin
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Adult cat. III
BOB 3
01 Vinicne (SK) 24.09.2016 HP I. Pruchniak
BIV
NOM BIS
01 Vinicne (SK) 25.09.2016 HP L. Venclikova
BIV
NOM BIS
01 Burgdorf (CH) 08.10.2016 HP G. Mantovani
BIV
NOM BIS
01 Burgdorf (CH) 09.10.2016 HP V. Isakov NOM BIS
BIS Male cat III
01 Karlovy Vary (CZ) 16.09.2017 HP D. Łukasik
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Male cat III
01 Karlovy Vary (CZ) 17.09.2017 HP L. Venclikova
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Male cat III
01 Białystok (PL) 30.09.2017 HP S. Jones NOM BIS
BIS Adult Opposite Sex cat. III
01 Białystok (PL) 01.10.2017 HP J. Panek
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Adult Opposite Sex cat. III
01 Kaunas (LT) 07.10.2017 HP A. Shchukin
BIV
NOM BIS
01 Kaunas (LT) 08.10.2017 HP C. Spijker
01 FIFe World Show 2017 Rijswijk (NL) 28-29.10.2017 HP B. Rettenmund !!!
BIV
NOM BIS !!!
01 Poznań 11.11.2017 HP A. de Bruijn
BIV
NOM BIS
01 Poznań 12.11.2017 HP R. Nowak
BIV
NOM BIS
01 Nitra (SK) 25.11.2017 HP J. Panek
BIV
NOM BIS
01 Nitra (SK) 26.11.2017 HP D. Łukasik
BIV
NOM BIS
01 Gyor (HU) 07.04.2018 HP V. Isakov
BIV
NOM BIS
01 Gyor (HU) 08.04.2018 HP M. Vinkel
BIV
NOM BIS
01 Karben (D) 21.04.2018 HP A. Shchukin NOM BIS
BIS Male cat III
01 Karben (D) 22.04.2018 HP B. Lupan NOM BIS
BIS Male cat III
01 Warszawa (PL) 05.05.2018 HP Ch. Spijker
BIV
01 Warszawa (PL) 06.05.2018 HP S. Jones
BIV
NOM BIS
01 Castelletto (I) 19.05.2018 HP T. Friskovec
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Adult cat. III
BOB 3
01 Castelletto (I) 20.05.2018 HP Y. Roca-Folch
BIV
01 Locarno (CH) 02.06.2018 HP K. Preiss
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Male cat III
01 Locarno (CH) 03.06.2018 HP L. Comorio
BIV
NOM BIS
01 Partizanske (SK) 09.06.2018 HP L. Venclikova
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Male cat 3
01 Partizanske (SK) 10.06.2018 HP J. Panek NOM BIS
BIS Male cat 3
01 Sopot (PL) 01.07.2018 HP C. Spijker
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Adult Opposite Sex cat 3
01 Plzen (CZ) 28.07.2018 HP L. Burani
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Male cat 3
01 Plzen (CZ) 29.07.2018 HP M. Urban
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Male cat 3
01 Ostrava (CZ) 18.08.2018 HP J. Panek
BIV
01 Ostrava (CZ) 19.08.2018 HP P. Ventura
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Male cat 3
Best In Category 3
BOB 1
01 Altstatten (CH) 22.09.2018 HP J. Gustaitiene
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Male cat 3
01 Altstatten (CH) 23.09.2018 HP T. Friskovec
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Male cat 3
01 Tulln (A) 29.09.2018 HP J.Panek NOM BIS
01 Tulln (A) 30.09.2018 HP K. Mahelkova NOM BIS
01 Brno (CZ) 10.11.2018 HP H. Reiter
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Male cat 3
01 Brno (CZ) 11.11.2018 HP N. Pahl
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Male cat 3
01 Olomouc (CZ) 24.11.2018 HP H. Hornell
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Male BRI
01 Olomouc (CZ) 25.11.2018 HP A. Gro-Edstrom
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Male cat 3
01 Łódź (PL) 08.12.2018 HP J. Panek
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Male cat 3
Best Of Best Male
01 Łódź (PL) 09.12.2018 HP N. Smits
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Male cat 3
01 Ostrava (CZ) 05.01.2019 HP H. Reiter
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Male cat 3
01 Ostrava (CZ) 06.01.2019 HP G. Fraga y Guzman
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Male cat 3
01 Warszawa (PL) 19.01.2019 HP L. Scholten
01 Warszawa (PL) 20.01.2019 HP S. Mosch
01 Vinicne (SK) 02.02.2019 HP I. Pruchniak
BIV
NOM BIS
01 Vinicne (SK) 03.02.2019 HP J. Panek
BIV
NOM BIS
01 Wien (A) 02.03.2019 HP I. Pruchniak
BIV
NOM BIS
01 Wien (A) 03.03.2019 HP D. Kaae
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Male cat 3
01 Bojkovice (CZ) 23.03.2019 HP J. Panek
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Male cat 3
01 Bojkovice (CZ) 24.03.2019 HP I. Pruchniak
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Male cat 3
01 Gyor (H) 06.04.2019 HP A. de Bruijn
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Male cat 3
01 Gyor (H) 07.04.2019 HP A. Shchukin NOM BIS
BIS Male cat 3
01 Frydek-Mistek (CZ) 27.04.2019 HP B. Busse NOM BIS
BIS Male cat 3
01 Zilina (SK) 28.04.2019 HP M. Biernaczyk
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Adult Opposite Sex cat 3
01 Soleuvre (LU) 04.05.2019 HP M. Girardin
BIV
01 Soleuvre (LU) 05.05.2019 HP T. Friskovec
BIV
NOM BIS
01 Warszawa (PL) 11.05.2019 HP A. Shchukin NOM BIS
BIS Male cat 3
Best In Category 3
BOB 4
01 Warszawa (PL) 12.05.2019 HP L. Venclikova
01 Biedermannsdorf (A) 15.06.2019 HP K. Mahelkova
BIV
NOM BIS
01 Biedermannsdorf (A) 16.06.2019 HP D. Sagurski NOM BIS
BIS Male cat 3
Best In Category 3
BOB 2
01 Dachau (D) 06.07.2019 HP D. Sagurski
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Male cat 3
01 Dachau (D) 07.07.2019 HP G. Fraga y Guzman
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Male cat 3
01 Burgdorf (CH) 12.10.2019 HP V. Saarela NOM BIS
01 Burgdorf (CH) 13.10.2019 HP C. Spijker NOM BIS
01 Graz (A) 09.11.2019 HP L. Burani
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Male cat 3
Best In Category 3
BOB 1
01 Graz (A) 10.11.2019 HP J. Panek
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Male cat 3
Best In Category 3
BOB 3
01 Nitra (SK) 23.11.2019 HP J. Jirkinen NOM BIS
BIS Male cat 3
01 Nitra (SK) 24.11.2019 HP A. Shchukin NOM BIS
01 Vienna (A) 07.03.2020 HP A. Platz
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Male cat 3
01 Vienna (A) 08.03.2020 HP D. Filler
BIV
NOM BIS
01 Ostrava (CZ) 20.08.2022 HP J. Panek
BIV
01 Ostrava (CZ) 21.08.2022 HP H. Reiter
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Male cat 3
01 Zilina (SK) 27.08.2022 HP C. Spijker
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Male cat 3
BIS Veteran cat 3
01 Zilina (SK) 28.08.2022 HP A. Shchukin
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Veteran cat 3
01 Trzebnica (PL) 03.09.2022 HP F. Cinque
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Opp Sex cat 3
01 Trzebnica (PL) 04.09.2022 HP H. Reiter
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Opp Sex cat 3
01 Jablonec nad Nysou (CZ) 25.09.2022 HP J. Stenickova
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Male cat 3
01 Jablonec nad Nysou (CZ) 25.09.2022 HP L. Venclikova
BIV
NOM BIS
01 Białystok (PL) 08.10.2022 HP S. Jones
BIV
NOM BIS
BIS Male cat 3
01 Białystok (PL) 09.10.2022 HP M. Włodarska
BIV
NOM BIS
Ranking Category Position
TOP BRI CAT 2019 Kocury 2
SUPER KOT 2019 Kocury 2
MISTER AUSTRIA 2019 Males cat. 3 (foreign) 1
TOP BRI CAT 2018 Kocury 1
SUPER KOT 2018 Kocury 2
Special Britsh Winner show – Warszawa 2018 BEST MALE
TOP BRI CAT 2017 Kocury 2
SUPER KOT 2017 Kocury 2
TOP BRI CAT 2016 Kocury 2
SUPER KOT 2016 Kocury 3
TOP BRI CAT 2015 Kocury 1
Special BRI show – Wrocław 2015 BEST MALE BEST OF BEST
SUPER KOT 2015 Kocury 1
SUPER KOT 2014 Kocury 2
Special BRI show – Karlsruhe 2013 Best Junior Cat
SUPER KOT 2013 Młodzież (3-10 mcy) 2
TOP BRI CAT 2013 Młodzież (3-10 mcy) 1
TOP BRI CAT 2014 Kocury 2
ParentsGrandparentsGreat-grandparentsGreat-great-grandparents
Czankra*PL Hodowla Kotów Brytyjskich
IC Hummer van de Kraayenberg*NL
BRI a
Czankra*PL Hodowla Kotów Brytyjskich
SC NL*Finch`s Fanbonnevanck
BRI c
Czankra*PL Hodowla Kotów Brytyjskich
*IC Ice Jeeper*NL
BRI c
Czankra*PL Hodowla Kotów Brytyjskich
Casper van Goeie Geenen*NL
BRI a
Czankra*PL Hodowla Kotów Brytyjskich
Mystic Jeeper*NL
BRI c
Czankra*PL Hodowla Kotów Brytyjskich
Cinder van de Balkenburcht*NL
BRI c
Czankra*PL Hodowla Kotów Brytyjskich
Sam van de Balkenburcht*NL
BRI a
Czankra*PL Hodowla Kotów Brytyjskich
Fienne van de Kraayenberg*NL
BRI a
Czankra*PL Hodowla Kotów Brytyjskich
CH Rosanne van de Kraayenberg*NL
BRI a
Czankra*PL Hodowla Kotów Brytyjskich
SC *EC Blue Kalimero von Wernerwald*D
BRI a
Czankra*PL Hodowla Kotów Brytyjskich
EC Yashmo vom Juwelental*D
BRI a
Czankra*PL Hodowla Kotów Brytyjskich
GIC Ann-Sophie vom Kuhlingsgrund*D
BRI a
Czankra*PL Hodowla Kotów Brytyjskich
CH Emma van de Kraayenberg*NL
BRI a
Czankra*PL Hodowla Kotów Brytyjskich
*GIC Coppins Clever`s Son of the Lion King*NL
BRI a
Czankra*PL Hodowla Kotów Brytyjskich
GIC Bibiche van de Kraayenberg*NL
BRI g
Czankra*PL Hodowla Kotów Brytyjskich
SC Mamma Mia of Czankra*PL
BRI g
Czankra*PL Hodowla Kotów Brytyjskich
SC Barlie vom Fichtenthal*D,DVM,DSM
BRI a
Czankra*PL Hodowla Kotów Brytyjskich
EC Georg vom Fichtenthal*D
BRI c
Czankra*PL Hodowla Kotów Brytyjskich
IC Quincy A.D. Spielzeugstadt*D
BRI a
Czankra*PL Hodowla Kotów Brytyjskich
CH Julia Small Panther*CH
BRI c
Czankra*PL Hodowla Kotów Brytyjskich
CH Johanna vom Fichtenthal*D
BRI a
Czankra*PL Hodowla Kotów Brytyjskich
EC Felix vom Fichtenthal*D
BRI a
Czankra*PL Hodowla Kotów Brytyjskich
CH Britta vom Fichtenthal*D
BRI a
Czankra*PL Hodowla Kotów Brytyjskich
NW2015 SC SP Bananarama Graham*PL,JW,DVM,DSM
BRI g
Czankra*PL Hodowla Kotów Brytyjskich
GIC Kevin Graham*PL
BRI c
IC Esteban v.Lahrtal*D
BRI c
Arabella v. Lahrtal*D
BRI c
Czankra*PL Hodowla Kotów Brytyjskich
IC Tixie Graham*PL
BRI g
Czankra*PL Hodowla Kotów Brytyjskich
CH Alex vom Quellberg*D
BRI e
Czankra*PL Hodowla Kotów Brytyjskich
CH Faye Graham*PL
BRI c (CPC)